Stadium - LED advertising screen

LED advertising screen  

Perimeter & billboard

Used for perimeter screen

Used for billboard

Aluminium dicasting

 

Black & Silver

Great engineering

No fan,no noise

Black & silver
LED advertising screen
Display installation case   Display installation case

Pixel pitch (mm)1045.336.678
ModelDO10-960960DO4-960960DO5.3-960960DO6.7-960960DO8-960960
LEDSMD3535SMD1921SMD2727SMD3535SMD3535
Density (dots/sqm)1000062500352002247815625
Module resolution (dots)10246400360523021600
Module width (mm)320320320320320
Module height (mm)320320320320320
Cabinet width (mm)960960960960960
Cabinet height (mm)960960960960960
Cabinet depth120120120120120
Resolution (dots)921657600324412071514400
Weight (kg)4242424242
Materialaluminiumaluminiumaluminiumaluminiumaluminium
MaintainFrontFrontFrontFrontFront
IPXIP65IP65IP65IP65IP65
Max brightness (cd/sqm)55005500550055005500
Color temperature (k)65006500650065006500
Angle140/140140/140140/140140/140140/140
Contrast ratio3000:13000:13000:13000:13000:1
Max power (w)732760780760720
Average power (w)268280320280260
Voltage typeACACACACAC
Voltage (v)110-220110-220110-220110-220110-220
Driving method1/21/321/101/61/5
Screen FPS (hz)6060606060
Contact LED display factory
whatsapp