Flexible - Led curved screen

   
Led curved screen  

Smooth Surface

Smooth surface, good flatness can provide you

super visual enjoyment.

 

Easy Maintenance

Magenetic design, light weight, eash to install,

transport and maintenance.

 

Led curved screen
Led curved screen  

Soft

Flexible Panel

Flexible panel, can match different creative needs.

Make the design more possibilities.

Pixel pitch (mm)1.251.581.87522.534
ModelFI1.2-480480FI1.5-480480FI1.8-480480FI2-480480FI2.5-480480FI3-480480FI4-480480
LEDSMD0808SMD1010SMD1010SMD1515SMD2121SMD2121SMD2121
Density (dots/sqm)64000040057728444425000016000011111162500
Module resolution (dots)184321153781927200460832001800
Module width (mm)240240240240240240240
Module height (mm)120120120120120120120
Cabinet width (mm)480480480480480480480
Cabinet height (mm)480480480480480480480
Cabinet depth40404040404040
Resolution (dots)147456922936553657600368642560014400
Weight (kg)2222222
MaterialPlasticPlasticPlasticPlasticPlasticPlasticPlastic
MaintainFrontFrontFrontFrontFrontFrontFront
IPXIP43IP43IP43IP43IP43IP43IP43
Max brightness (cd/sqm)800800800800800800800
Color temperature (k)6500650065006500650065006500
Angle140/140140/140140/140140/140140/140140/140140/140
Contrast ratio5000:15000:15000:15000:15000:15000:15000:1
Max power (w)300300300300300300300
Average power (w)200200200200200200200
Voltage typeACACACACACACAC
Voltage (v)110-220110-220110-220110-220110-220110-220110-220
Driving method1/241/201/321/301/241/201/16
Screen FPS (hz)60606060606060
Contact LED display factory
whatsapp