hiLux Pro - Indoor LED video wall

indoor LED screen  

hiLUX Pro Series

Full HD,GOB fine pitch | Indoor LED video wall

 

Design & Maintenance

Slim cabinet,weight 5.5kgs,depth:58mm

Standard 16:9 ratio cabinet

Cableless ,integrated plugin connection stability

Built-in power box

Complete front maintenance

LED video wall
LED video wall  

16:9 Ratio Splicing

27" cabinet ratio match any existing LCD size

Standard 16:9 ratio is perfect for creating full HD,4K&8k LED video wall

GOB Technology,High Protection

Waterproof, dust-proof

Anti-crash

High contrast,increase 20% contrast

Indoor LED video
Indoor LED video  

HDR

Support HDR high dynamic range image technology

True visual color rendition

hiLux Pro Application

hiLUX Pro Application

Can be widely used in monitoring center,

TVstudio,conference room,exhibition hall etc.

 

Indoor LED video wall
Pixel pitch (mm)0.971.251.561.875
ModelLP0.9-600337LP1.2-600337LP1.5-600337LP1.8-600337
LEDSMD4in1SMD1010SMD1212SMD1212
Density (dots/sqm)1062812640000410914284444
Module resolution (dots)53566322562071014336
Module width (mm)300300300300
Module height (mm)168168168168
Cabinet width (mm)600600600600
Cabinet height (mm)337337337337
Cabinet depth58585858
Resolution (dots)2149011294088308757515
Weight (kg)5555
Materialaluminiumaluminiumaluminiumaluminium
MaintainFrontFrontFrontFront
IPXIP43IP43IP43IP43
Max brightness (cd/sqm)800800800800
Color temperature (k)6500650065006500
Angle140/140140/140140/140140/140
Contrast ratio5000:15000:15000:15000:1
Max power (w)808080120
Average power (w)50505060
Voltage typeACACACAC
Voltage (v)110-220110-220110-220110-220
Driving method1/451/451/361/32
Screen FPS (hz)60606060
Contact LED display factory
whatsapp