Cube Sign - Cube led billboard

 

Cube LED display  

Cube sign

Every shop need one

Eye catching perfeormance

Improve your shop image

People remember your brand

Make you0r shop fashion

Simple & Easy

Install-Hanging on the wall

Setup-Plug and play

Content-Use phone upload locally

Cube Sign

Pixel pitch (mm)3.945
ModelU3.9-500500U4-320320U5-320320
LEDsmd1921smd1921smd1921
Density (dots/sqm)657466250040000
Module resolution (dots)410932002048
Module width (mm)250320320
Module height (mm)250160160
Cabinet width (mm)500320320
Cabinet height (mm)500320320
Cabinet depth500320320
Resolution (dots)1643764004096
Weight (kg)251010
MaterialAluminiumSteelSteel
MaintainRearRearRear
IPXIP65IP65IP65
Max brightness (cd/sqm)500040004000
Color temperature (k)750075007500
Angle140/140140/140140/140
Contrast ratio4000:14000:15000:1
Max power (w)600400400
Average power (w)300200200
Voltage typeACACAC
Voltage (v)110-220110-220110-220
Driving method1/321/321/32
Screen FPS (hz)606060
Contact LED display factory
whatsapp