Transparent led screen-Crystal

 

Transparent led display  

Crystal series

Transparent screen behind shop glass

75% Transparency

Waterproof & high brightness

Fix install & Rental

Light weight

GOB technology

Water proof

Dust proof

Anti-Crash

High contrast

Transparent led display

Transparent led display  

Die casting panel plus aluminium profile

Easier Install and maintain with modular design

Clean front & rear without cable

Application cases of LED display screen   Display installation case

Pixel pitch (mm)2.53.915.2
ModelN2.5/7.8-1000500N3.9/7.8-1000500N5.2/10.4-1000500
LEDSMD2020SMD2020SMD2020
Density (dots/sqm)1600006541036982
Module resolution (dots)1000040882311
Module width (mm)500500500
Module height (mm)125125125
Cabinet width (mm)100010001000
Cabinet height (mm)500500500
Cabinet depth606060
Resolution (dots)800003270518491
Weight (kg)12.51211.5
Materialaluminiumaluminiumaluminium
MaintainFront rearFront rearFront rear
IPXIP65IP65IP65
Max brightness (cd/sqm)150015001500
Color temperature (k)650065006500
Angle140/140140/140140/140
Contrast ratio5000:15000:15000:1
Max power (w)400400400
Average power (w)150150150
Voltage typeACACAC
Voltage (v)110-220110-220110-220
Driving method1/81/41/4
Screen FPS (hz)606060
Contact LED display factory
whatsapp